Hello Readers ! Zue's In The House !


Assalamualaikum :)
Hello Guys :)

So , how can i start the writting ? I forgot how to write my own introduction when i'm blogging.HAHAHA. Long time no see you readers.Miss me ? Awwwww ! So sweet. *Sparkles face* HAHA. So , how your days ? Much better , or more bad than last year ? If you ask me , i dont know how to describe.Seriously , for this 3 month on 2014 , i've got many sadest part in my life.Yaa ! Sometimes ada jugak yang mengembirakan zu.But , cukup lah untuk minggu ni , zu rasakan the sadest weak for me.

I'm sorry darling , cause this year i rarely with my blog. I am SPM candiates you know.So , responsible sebagai calon SPM tu mesti ditunaikan.Even i'm not with a book all the time. HAHA. I just on my twitter , wechat and whatsapp only.Itu pon guna phone yang tak habis-habis dok sekat-sekat memanjang tu.Kalau buka blog dekat phone , memang stuck habis lah kan.So , thats why i'm rarely with blogger this year. Hahhh ! Tapi , jangan ingat zu lupakan blog zu.Setiap hari zu berniat nak update.Tapi tak update-update pon . Busy yang teramat.Busy with all dramas king that le people acting in the world ! Busy with the killer subject ! OMG !

Alhamdulillah . i've past my Ujian Selaras 1. Alhamdulillah , segalanya dipermudahkan oleh Allah. Selesai dengan gilang gemilangnya yang disinari dengan bunga api , boom ! boom ! Hanya tunggu result , walaupun ada result yang dah tahu. But i'm not satisfied cause i know theres have something wrong. HAHAHA.But , zu redha dengan ketentuanNya.Ada kejadian yang buat zu sedih gila.But , i'm sorry i've to keep the story.HEHEHE.Imagine that your teacher have done mark your paper , and you get the highest marks , but your friends , come to the teacher and check your paper.And they tell the teacher , and teacher cut your mark become lowest.What do you feel ? But , it's okey. My mom have given me some advice, there is wisdom behind all of this.And i trust to Allah , that Allah had plan a better life for me.So ,zu malas nak gaduh , and i will let this problem go far away and never come back again.

So , wish me luck for this ujian selaras 1 result. And , who will get SPM RESULT 2013 ? I wish you good luck senior ! I pray , that you get a good key((result)) to open the lock of your future ! HWAITING ! 

Dear my short story readers , this year i cannot write any short story.I will continue after my SPM examination.On DECEMBER ! HAHAHA I'm sorry. I have no time to write some short story.SORRY AGAIN my darlings ! 

Thats all for today ! if i have a free time ,  i will writting again.Wassalam ~

6 comments :

aswa leyla said...

gud lark u awk jugak tahun ni spm kan . do ur best . jgn lupe study . :)

Aniq Adam said...

belaja elok2 sayang :* btw miss you baby :* #AA

Aniq Adam said...

belaja elok2 sayang :* btw miss you baby :* #AA

Aniq Adam said...

belaja elok2 sayang :* btw miss you baby :* #AA

gadis Liverpool said...

gud luck :)

gadis Liverpool said...

gud luck :)